Fibre Optic Cables

225 Products found  

225 Products found  

Related Products
Weight: 0.053 KG, Warranty: lifetime, LC Connector Dimensions: ...
Weight: 0.053 KG, Warranty: lifetime, LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fibre ...
Weight: 0.155 KG, Warranty: lifetime, LC Connector Dimensions: ...
Weight: 0.155 KG, Warranty: lifetime, LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth, Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fibre supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL ...
Weight: 0.037 KG, Warranty: lifetime, LC Connector Dimensions: ...
Weight: 0.037 KG, Warranty: lifetime, LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fibre supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm, Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB, Typical Connector Loss: ...
Weight: 0.031 KG, Warranty: lifetime, LC Connector Dimensions: ...
Weight: 0.031 KG, Warranty: lifetime, LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm, Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB, Typical Connector Loss: ...