Fibre Optic Cables

226 Products found  

226 Products found  

Related Products
Weight: 0.399 KG, Warranty: lifetime, SC Connector Dimensions: ...
Weight: 0.399 KG, Warranty: lifetime, SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fibre supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm, Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB, Typical Connector Loss: ...
Weight: 0.292 KG, Warranty: lifetime, SC Connector Dimensions: ...
Weight: 0.292 KG, Warranty: lifetime, SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth, Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fibre supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL ...
Weight: 0.129 KG, Warranty: lifetime, ST Connector Dimensions: ...
Weight: 0.129 KG, Warranty: lifetime, ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth, LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), Optical Multimode 2 (OM2) fibre supporting 500 MHz.km OFL ...
Weight: 0.235 KG, Warranty: lifetime, SC Connector Dimensions: ...
Weight: 0.235 KG, Warranty: lifetime, SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip), Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fibre supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm, 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 metres using ...