Maplin Fibre Optic OM1 LC LC 0.5m Grey

Price match guranteePrice match guarantee

We can price match this item if found elsewhere. Call us on:

0333 400 9500

Quoting product code: N06QB

£0.90

About this product

Overview

  • Length 0.5m
  • LC - LC Connectors
  • 62.5µm core,

Product overview

• Length 0.5m
• LC - LC Connectors
• 62.5µm core,
• 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM1
• Supports 10Gb
• Grey LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB

Downloads