Maplin Fibre Optic OM1 SC SC 15m Grey

Price match guranteePrice match guarantee

We can price match this item if found elsewhere. Call us on:

0333 400 9500

Quoting product code: N34QB

£0.90

About this product

Overview

Product overview

• Length 15m
• SC - SC Connectors
• 62.5µm core,
• 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM1
• Supports 10Gb
• Grey LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB

Downloads