Maplin Fibre Optic OM2 LC ST 20m Orange

Price match guranteePrice match guarantee

We can price match this item if found elsewhere. Call us on:

0333 400 9500

Quoting product code: N72QB

£0.90

About this product

Overview

  • Length 20m
  • LC - ST Connectors
  • 50µm core,

Product overview

• Length 20m
• LC - ST Connectors
• 50µm core,
• 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM2
• Supports 10Gb
• Orange LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB

Downloads