Maplin Fibre Optic OM2 SC SC 10m Orange

Price match guranteePrice match guarantee

We can price match this item if found elsewhere. Call us on:

0333 400 9500

Quoting product code: N79QB

£0.45

Was £0.90

Save £0.45

About this product

Overview

Product overview

• Length 10m
• SC - SC Connectors
• 50µm core,
• 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM2
• Supports 10Gb
• Orange LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB

Downloads