Maplin Fibre Optic OM3 LC SC 0.5m Aqua

Price match guranteePrice match guarantee

We can price match this item if found elsewhere. Call us on:

0333 400 9500

Quoting product code: N02QC

£0.90

About this product

Overview

Product overview

• Length 0.5m
• LC - SC Connectors
• 50µm core,
• 125µm cladding
• Duplex
• Multi-mode
• OM3
• Supports 10Gb
• Aqua LSZH jacket
• Insertion Loss 0.3dB

Downloads